Russia: Urals Federal District

Russia: Urals Federal District

- "LUKOIL-Kogalymneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "LUKOIL-Langepasneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "LUKOIL-Uraineftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Yurkharovneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Yuganskneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Surgutneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Nizhnevartovskneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Samotlorneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Tyumenneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Kynsko-Chaselskoe Neftegaz" Oil&Gas Production Company
- фарм
- "TNK-Nyagan'" Oil Production Company
- "TNK-Uvat'" Oil Production Company
- "Gazpromneft - Khantos" Oi&Gas Production Company
- "Gazpromneft - Khantos" Oil Production Company
- Tazovskoe Oil&Gas Condensate Field, Gazpromneft
- "RITEK-Khantymansiiskneft" Oil Production Company
- "NOVATEK-Tarkosaleneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "ROSNEFT-Purneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "SIBNEFT-Noyabrskneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "SIBNEFT-Noyabrskneftegazgeologiya" Oil Production&Exploration Company
- "SIBNEFT-Noyabrskneftegazgeofizika" Oil Exploration Company
- "Yamal-Petroservice" Oil Exploration Company
- "Yamalpromgeofizika" Oil&Gas Exploration Company
- RUSSNEFT, "Archneftegazgeologiya" Oil Production&Exploration Company
- RUSSNEFT, "Zapadno-Malobalykskoe" Oil Production Company
- RUSSNEFT, "Aki-Otyr" Oil Production Company
- "Var'eganneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "SLAVNEFT-Megionneftegaz" Oil Production Company
- "Chernogorneft" Oil Production Company
- "Chernogorskoe" Oil Production JV
- "Sorovskneft" Oil Production Company, "Burneftegaz" Subsidiary
- "Geoilbent" Oil Production Joint Venture
- Salym Petroleum Development N.V.
- "Khantymansiiskneftegazgeologiya" Oil Production&Exploration Company
- Eurasia Drilling Company
- "Tymenpromgeofizika" Oil&Gas Exploration Company
- "Surgutgazgeofizika" Gas Exploration Company
- "Kogalymneftegeofizika" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Geolad" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Geoline" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Geo Time" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Geoblock" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Geofizservis" Oil&Gas Service Company
- "Tyumengeospektr" Oil&Gas Service Company
- Antipinski Oil Refinery
- "Sibnefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Sibneftegaz" Gas Production Company , Beregovoe Gas Field
- "LUKOIL-Western Siberia", Nakhodkinskoe Gas Field
- "Rospan International" Gas Production Company
- "Achimgaz" Gas Production Company
- "YarGeo" Oil&Gas Exploration&Production Company
- Novourengoiski Gas-Chemical Works
- "Severneftegazprom" Oil&Gas Production Company
- "Norilskgazprom" Gas Production Company
- "Urengoigazprom" Gas Production Company
- "Northgas" Gas Condensate Production Company
- "Yamburggazprom" Gas Production Company
- "Nadymgazprom" Gas Production Company
- "Noyabrskgazdobycha" Gas Production Company
- "Purgaz" Gas Production Company
- "Severgazgeofizika" Gas Exploration Company
- "Tyumenregiongaz" Gas Supply&Distribution Company
- "Sibneftegazpererabotka" Gas Transportation Division
- "Sibgaztrans" Gas Transportation Company
- "Globalgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Surgutgazprom" Gas Transportation and Processing Company
- "Tyumentransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- Gazprom PkHG, Sovkhoznoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- "Vostokorgenergogaz" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- "Gazservis" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- Gas Condensate Stabilization Plant
- Surgut Gas Processing Plant
- Krasnoleninsk Gas Processing Plant
- Lokosovski Gas Processing Plant
- Gubkin Gas Processing Plant
- SIBURTuymenGaz, Yuzhno-Balykski Gas Processing Plant
- SIBURTuymenGaz, Muravlenkovski Gas Processing Plant
- SIBURTuymenGaz, Yuzhno-Priobskii Gas Processing Plant
- SIBURTuymenGaz, Vwngapurovski Gas Processing Plant
- Yugra-GPS (Sample Gas Mixture Plant)
- Tyumen "SIBUR-Neftekhim" Petrochemical Plant
- "Tobolsk-Neftekhim" Petrochemical Works
- "Tobolsk-Polymer" Petrochemical Works
- "Zapsibneftkhim", SIBUR Pertrochemical Works
- "Uralkhimplast" Chemical Plant
- Perm Chemical Company
- Perm Powder Mill
- Novouralsk Electrochemical Works
- Uralsk Electrochemical Works
- Chelyabinsk Electrometallurgy Plant
- Nizhnetagilski Metallurgy Works
- Western Siberian Metallurgy Works
- Magnitogorsk Metallurgy Works
- "Sevuralboksitruda" Bauxite Mining Plant
- Uralski Aluminium Plant
- Verkhnesaldinskoe Metallurgy Production Association
- Ashinsk Metallurgy Plant
- Sredneuralski Metallurgy Works
- Nizhneserginsk Metae-Metallurgy Plant
- Uralski Plant of Precision Alloys
- Gaiski Ore Mining and Enrichment Works
- Vysokogorski Ore Mining and Enrichment Works
- Tominski Ore Mining and Enrichment Works
- "Vanadium" Kachkanar Ore Mining and Processing Works
- Sredneuralski Smeltery
- "Uralelektromed" Copper Electrometallurgy Plant
- "VIS-Steel" Metallurgy Plant
- Western Siberia Backbone Grids
- "Salekhardenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Tyumenenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Chelyabenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Fortum" (Territory Generation Company 10)
- "Sverdlovenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- Reftinskaya Thermal Power Plant
- Serov Power Thermal Power Plant
- Perm Thermal Power Plant
- Surgut Thermal Power Plant I
- Surgut Thermal Power Plant 2, "E.ON Russia" Affiliate
- Nyagan Thermal Power Plant, "Fortum" Affiliate
- Nizhnevartovsk Thermal Power Plant
- "Heating Grids" Company, Nizhnevartovsk
- "CityHeating Grids" Company, Novouralsk
- Surgut "City Heating Grids" Municipal Company
- Langepas "Boilers and Heating Grids Operation" Municipal Company
- "Prikam'e New City Infrastructure" Municipal Company
- Kanashevskaya Managing Company, Chelyabinsk
- "Tyumenenergonaladka" Engineering&Service Company
- "Ekaterinburgenergonaladka" Engineering&Service Company
- "Uralorgres" Power Service Company
- "Energokontrol" Power Service Company
- Kurgansk Machine Building Plant
- Shadrinsk Automobile Aggregate Plant
- Chelyabinsk Tractor Plant - Uraltrak
- Chelyabinsk Forge&Press Plant
- "Iskra" Perm Research&Production Company
- Aviadvigatel - Perm Engine Company
- Tymenskie motorostroiteli - Gas Turbine Engine Repair Company
- "Uralkhimmash" Machine Building Plant
- "Gazturboservice" Turbine Building Plant
- "Nizhnevartovskremservice" Repair&Service Plant
- "METRAN" Instrumentation Industrial Group
- "Teplopribor" Chelyabinsk Instrumentation Plant
- Novouralski Instrumentation Plant
- "Promsvyaz" Instrumentation Plant
- "SENSORIKA" Instrumentation Plant
- "Rezonans" Research & Production Company
- "LUKOIL EPU Service" Company
- "Usinsk NPO-Service" Company
- Pervouralsk Pipe Manufacturing Plant
- Seversk Pipe Manufacturing Plant
- Sinarski Pipe Manufacturing Plant
- Chelyabinsk Plant of Reinforced Concrete Sleepers
- Kyshtym Refractory Materials Plant
- Vinzilinski Ceramics Walling Plant
- PKK na Zakamennoi (Ceramic Brick Production)
- "MAYAK" Nuclear Waste Processing Plant
- "Biomed" Research&Production Pharmaceutical Company
- "Slad&Co" Confectionary Association
- PEPSI International Bottlers, Ekaterinburg
- NESTLE Russia, Perm
- "LUKOIL-Nefteavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "LUKOIL-Inform", ZapSibAvtomatika Engineering Company
- "Tyumen ASU-Neft" Engineering Company
- "Urengoiremstroidobycha" Service Company
- "Uralelektromontazh" Engineering Company
- "Uralmontazhavtomatika-servis" Engineering&Service Company
- "Montazhavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Energostroi" Engineering&Service Company
- "Gazartstroi" Construction Company
- "SK Resurs" Chelyabinsk Service Company
- "Oreol" Moscow Design Bureau, Niznevartovsk Affiliate
- "ASU PRO" Engineering&Service Company
- "OilPumpService" Service Company
- "Tekhnostroiservis TK" Service Company
- "Universal+Servis" Service Company
- "Takhion-V" Engineering Center
- "Ural-Test" Engineering Company
- "Spetsavto" Special Transport Vehicles Company
- "KogalymNIPIneft" Research Institute
- "Kol'tsovo" Airport
- South-Urals Railway
- Pyt-Yakh City Administration
- "Signal" Municipal Company of Urai City
- Earth Cryoshere Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
- Vocational School #36, Vinzili Settlement
- Urals State College named after I.I.Polzunov
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Tyumen
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Nizhni Tagil
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Ekaterinburg
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Kurgan
- "URALTEST" Center of Standardization and Metrology, Ekaterinburg